Wismutpokal2022-05-25T20:33:27+02:00
17. Wismutpokal 2022
0
0
0
Wochen
0
0
0
0
Tage
0
0
Stunden
0
0
Minuten
0
0
Sekunden

Veranstaltungsrekorde

50 m Schmetterling Männer

00:25,68

Peter Dittrich / SSV Aue-Schneeberg

2008

50 m Schmetterling Frauen

00:28,84

Vanessa Furka / SC Chemnitz

2021

50 m Rücken Männer

00:26,86

Jonas Kusche / SC Chemnitz

2021

50 m Rücken Frauen

00:29,10

Lise Seidel / SC Chemnitz

2021

50 m Brust Männer

00:28,69

Enzio Révész / SC Chemnitz

2021

50 m Brust Frauen

00:34,62

Aliyah Hösel / SC Chemnitz

2021

50 m Freistil Männer

00:23,73

Jörg Porschhöfer / SV Wiking Kiel

2010

50 m Freistil Frauen

00:26,52

Lise Seidel / SC Chemnitz

2021

100 m Schmetterling Männer

00:57,05

Peter Dittrich / SSV Aue-Schneeberg

2008

100 m Schmetterling Frauen

01:05,76

Leony -Heidi Salevski / SC Chemnitz

2019

100 m Rücken Männer

00:58,02

Alexander Helmeke / SC DHfK Leipzig

2003

100 m Rücken Frauen

01:06,34

Tara Hartung / SC DHfK Leipzig

2021

100 m Brust Männer

01:04,36

Lucas Brendel / SC Chemnitz

2021

100 m Brust Frauen

01:16,19

Susanna Prochaska / SC Chemnitz

2021

100 m Freistil Männer

00:53,24

Jonas Kusche / SC Chemnitz

2021

100 m Freistil Frauen

00:57,91

Lise Seidel / SC Chemnitz

2021

100 m Lagen Männer

00:58,96

Enzio Révész / SC Chemnitz

2021

100 m Lagen Frauen

01:06,71

Susanna Prochaska / SC Chemnitz

2021

4×50 m Schmetterling Männer

01:46,27

SV Wiking Kiel

Felix Begier, Jörg Porschhöfer,
Alex Komorowski, Simon Balzer

2009

4×50 m Schmetterling Frauen

02:06,16

SV Post Leipzig

Emily Langer, Theresa Freytag,
Viktoria Trommer, Elisabeth Grösel

2016

4×50 m Rücken Männer

01:57,83

SC Chemnitz von 1892

Tobias Gerber, Eric Stephan,
Peter Schröter, Marcel Vogel

2009

4×50 m Rücken Frauen

02:17,24

SSV Freiberg

Judith Jaenicke-Rößler ,Theresa Freytag,
Bente Peuker, Angelina Motylenko

2019

4×50 m Brust Männer

02:08,55

SC Chemnitz von 1892

Paul Kretschmann, Florian Giertz
Peter Schröter, Eric Stephan

2009

4×50 m Brust Frauen

02:25,48

SSV Freiberg

Mileen Schmieder, Judith Jaenicke-Rößler,
Bente Peuker, Laura Wilsdorf

2019

4×50 m Freistil Männer

01:39,16

SV Wiking Kiel

Felix Begier, Alex Komorowski,
Simon Balzer, Jörg Porschhöfer

2009

4×50 m Freistil Frauen

01:55,99

SSV Freiberg

Emily Langer, Sarah Schumann,
Viktoria Trommer, Elisabeth Grösel

2016

8×50 m Lagen Mix

04:03,15

SC Chemnitz von 1892

Anne Reichelt, Paul Kretschmann, Marcel Vogel, Ina Humburg,
Peter Schröter, Karen Margarete Melzer, Eric Stephan, Florian Giertz

2009

Nach oben